RSS  Twitter  Facebook  Flickr  Vimeo  YouTube  Instagram
Click anywhere on this image to return to the SC Conference's Home Page. 
Click on the image above to return to the SC Conference Home Page

Search Directory
Last Name Town  
Church/Charge District  
   Include Retired Clergy

Clergy Directory
Last NameDistrict

Ms Laurie Brandes
View Full Image
 Columbia District
Asbury Memorial 

PO Box 50466 
Columbia, SC  29250
Office: 803-256-7394 
Fax: 803-212-4799

Minister of Christian Education, Epworth Memorial, Epworth Children's Home.  

Ms Carolyn Brashear
View Full Image
 Anderson District

1809 North Main Street 
Anderson, SC  29621
Office: 864-224-2531 
Fax: 864-224-2532

Program Director, Director of Christian Education, Trinity, Anderson.  

Rev Amy Bratton
View Full Image
 Anderson District
 Town: Belton
Union Grove 

1028 Cox Lake Road 
Belton, SC  29627

FL 2005, PE 2006, FE 2009, SC: 2005 Bethel-Ruhamah, 2009 Emma Gray, 2012 Union Grove.  

Laura Bratton
View Full Image
 Greenville District
 Town: Greenville
Laurens Road 

212 Pimlico Road 
Greenville, SC  29607
Office: 864-235-0674

PE 2010, FE 2013, SC: 2010 Cleveland Clinic CPE, 2011 Laurens Road. 

Rev Scott Bratton
View Full Image
 Columbia District
 Town: Columbia
Fair Lawn 

9203 Wilson Blvd. 
Columbia, SC  29203
Office: 803-754-2070 
Fax: 803-754-5462

PE 2007, FE 2010, SC: 2007 Trinity, Blythewood, Associate, 2012 Fair Lawn.  

Robert Brawn
View Full Image
 Orangeburg District
 Town: Pelion
Bethel at Peachtree Rock, Associate 

1010 Quinton Ricard Road 
Leesville, SC  29070

PL 2017, SC: 2017 Associate, Bethel, Pelion(1/4). 

Rev Jones Brewer
View Full Image
 Spartanburg District
 Town: Spartanburg
Ben Avon/Roebuck 

236 Upper Beaver Creek Drive 
Moore, SC  29369
Office: 864-431-8377

SY, FL 2002, SC: 1998 Chiquola-Donalds, 2007 Ben Avon-Roebuck.  

Rev Ronald Brewer
View Full Image
 Walterboro District
 Town: Dorchester

1722 Cypress Campground Road 
Ridgeville, SC  29472
Office: 843-754-9257

PL 2008, SC: 2010 Dorchester Circuit.